Welcome Package Up to $7,500 + 100 Free Spins
Across your first 5 deposits
Wagering
40×
Max Bet
$20 or 29% of bonus
Min Deposit
$20
Weekly Withdrawal Limit
$10,000
Jackpot Jill Casino150 Free Spins No Deposit

Jackpot Jill Casino 150 Free Spins No Deposit

Looking for Jackpot Jill Casino 150 Free Spins No Deposit? The closest current option is 20 spins on Buffalo Power without a deposit, while the five-deposit welcome package adds 100 spins on Dragon Pearls. Here’s how the offers work, including wagering and cashout rules.

Jackpot Jill Casino operates under a licence issued by the Curacao eGaming authority. All player data and payment information are protected with SSL encryption, and two-factor authentication is available for account security.
  1. Established2021
  2. Game Library2,000+ titles
  3. Crypto WithdrawalsWithin 1 hour
  4. Support24/7 live chat & email

The closest offer: 20 spins without a deposit

Jackpot Jill Casino offers 20 no-deposit free spins on Buffalo Power. No promo code is required. The spins carry 50× wagering on the bonus and a maximum win of $100.

The wagering figure is based on the bonus winnings. For example, $10 in winnings creates a $500 wagering target at 50×. If the spins produce $100, the target is $5,000, while the maximum win remains $100.

The three figures to remember

The offer gives you 20 spins on Buffalo Power, requires 50× wagering and has a $100 maximum win.

  • Open and use your Jackpot Jill account.
  • Access the Buffalo Power promotion.
  • Use the 20 spins.
  • Complete the 50× wagering requirement.
  • Stay within the $100 maximum win before requesting a withdrawal.

This is the closest match for players searching for a large free-spin amount without making a deposit. The welcome package is separate and needs a qualifying deposit.

How the five-deposit package adds 100 spins

The welcome package runs across your first five deposits and offers up to $7,500 plus 100 free spins. Each stage includes 20 spins, and all package spins are awarded on Dragon Pearls. A minimum deposit of $20 is required for every qualifying tier.

DepositBonusFree spinsMinimum deposit
1st125% up to $2,00020 on Dragon Pearls$20
2nd100% up to $2,00020 on Dragon Pearls$20
3rd75% up to $2,00020 on Dragon Pearls$20
4th75% up to $2,00020 on Dragon Pearls$20
5th100% up to $2,00020 on Dragon Pearls$20

No promo code is needed. You activate the package in your casino account. The general minimum deposit is $10, but $20 is the minimum for bonus eligibility.

What the percentages mean

A $100 first deposit could create a $125 bonus because the opening tier offers 125%. A $100 deposit on the second or fifth tier could create a $100 bonus, while the third and fourth tiers could create $75. The maximum bonus on each tier is $2,000.

As Casino Jackpot Jill, the brand combines the no-deposit spins with a longer deposit promotion rather than placing all 150 spins in one offer.

Wagering, maximum bets and cashout limits

The welcome package has a 40× wagering requirement. During playthrough, the maximum bet is $20 or 29% of the starting bonus value. Bonuses must not be cashed in before the relevant playthrough is complete.

For example, a $100 first deposit can create a $125 bonus. At 40×, the bonus amount produces a $5,000 wagering target. The maximum-bet rule still applies while you work towards it.

RuleTiers 1-3Tiers 4-5
Wagering40×40×
Maximum bet$20 or 29% of starting bonus value$20 or 29% of starting bonus value
Maximum cashout$5,000 or 6× deposit valueUnlimited

Video Slots and Classic Slots contribute fully to welcome wagering. Table Poker Games, Roulette, Baccarat, Blackjack and Video Poker are also permitted. The Buffalo Power spins use their separate 50× wagering rule and $100 maximum win.

Keep the promotion’s limits in view

Use the correct wagering figure for the promotion you activated, and keep every bonus bet within the $20 or 29% maximum-bet rule.

Other free-spin and promotion options

Jill’s Bonus Quest Calendar gives registered players rotating daily promotions. These can include free spins on selected pokies, reload offers, cashback, leaderboard challenges and slot tournaments. Details are revealed after login.

New game launches can bring 10 free spins per new game on launch day. These offers require a $20 minimum deposit, carry 40× wagering and remain valid for 48 hours. That short validity period makes it worth checking the promotion when it appears.

Reload bonuses go up to $5,000 with a $20 minimum deposit and 40× wagering on wins. Cashback is available for high-volume players through a VIP benefit and through a calendar promotion.

  • Daily calendar promotions can include free spins, reloads, cashback and competitions.
  • New releases offer 10 spins per new game on launch day.
  • Reload bonuses go up to $5,000.
  • Tournament prize funds are credited as real cash rather than bonus money.

How to activate and use an offer

  1. Register

    You must be at least 18 years old. KYC requirements apply at registration, and one account per player is allowed.

  2. Select the promotion

    Choose the Buffalo Power spins, the five-deposit package or another promotion shown in your account.

  3. Make a qualifying deposit

    Use at least $20 for the welcome package, reload bonuses and new-game free-spin offers. The Buffalo Power spins do not require a deposit.

  4. Open the named game

    Use Buffalo Power for the no-deposit spins and Dragon Pearls for the welcome-package spins.

  5. Track wagering

    Use 50× for the Buffalo Power offer and 40× for the welcome package or new-game spins.

  6. Request your withdrawal

    KYC verification is required for every withdrawal, and the cardholder name must match the casino account name.

The mobile browser site is optimised for iOS and Android, so you can access the cashier, games and promotions without downloading an app.

Check the promotion before playing

Match the game, deposit, wagering figure and validity period before you start.

Games, payments and withdrawals in Australia

The library contains more than 2,000 games across video slots, classic slots, jackpots, table games, live casino, video poker, virtual sports and progressive titles. You can sort games by provider, theme, volatility and features such as cascading reels and Megaways. Demo mode and multi-game mode are available, with up to four games playable at once.

Live casino is powered by Evolution Gaming and Vivo Live, with HD streaming, live chat and side bets. High-limit tables reach up to $10,000. Live options include blackjack, roulette, baccarat, bingo, dice games and game-show formats.

ItemDetails
CurrenciesAUD, USD, CAD, EUR, NZD and ZAR
Deposit methodsVisa, Mastercard, Bank Transfer, EzeeWallet, Neosurf, Bitcoin, Ethereum, Bitcoin Cash, Dogecoin and Litecoin
General minimum deposit$10
Minimum withdrawal$20 for crypto; $50 for bank transfer
ProcessingOne to two business days standard; crypto within one hour
Withdrawal limits$10,000 weekly for AUD, EUR, CAD and NZD; $40,000 monthly

There is no win limit. KYC verification is required for all withdrawals. AUD is accepted, and cryptocurrency cashouts are processed within one hour.

The Quest loyalty scheme and safer-play controls

The loyalty scheme is called The Quest, also known as the Circle of the Elite VIP Club. Enrolment starts from your first deposit. Points build towards tier upgrades, with automatic promotion when a threshold is reached.

Game typePoints
Video slots1 point per $10 wagered
Table games and roulette1 point per $125 wagered
Blackjack and video poker1 point per $500 wagered

Benefits include VIP promotions, extra free spins, tournament invitations, priority support, cashback and faster withdrawals. The top Circle of the Elite tier includes a personal manager.

You can set daily, weekly or monthly deposit limits, with changes implemented within 24 hours. Session time tracking is available. Self-exclusion can be set for 24 hours, up to six months or indefinitely.

Set your limits before you begin

Free spins are entertainment, not a way to guarantee a return. Set a deposit limit and only play with money you can afford to lose.

150 Free Spins No Deposit: your questions

What is the closest offer to 150 free spins without a deposit?

The closest no-deposit option is 20 free spins on Buffalo Power. The welcome package adds 100 spins across five qualifying deposits.

What are the Buffalo Power spin terms?

The offer includes 20 spins, 50× wagering on the bonus and a $100 maximum win. No promo code is required.

How much is needed for the welcome package?

Each qualifying welcome tier requires a minimum deposit of $20. The general minimum deposit is $10.

Where are the welcome spins played?

All 100 welcome-package spins are awarded on Dragon Pearls, with 20 spins attached to each of the five tiers.

What is the welcome wagering requirement?

The welcome package has 40× wagering. The maximum bet is $20 or 29% of the starting bonus value.

What is the welcome-package cashout limit?

Tiers one to three have a maximum cashout of $5,000 or six times the deposit value. Tiers four and five have unlimited cashout.

How long are new-game spins valid?

The 10 spins awarded for each new game launch are valid for 48 hours. They require a $20 minimum deposit and carry 40× wagering.

How quickly are crypto withdrawals processed?

Cryptocurrency cashouts are processed within one hour. KYC verification is required for every withdrawal.